Zoom MS-50G
Zoom MS-50G
Beschreibung
La pédale de guitare MS-50G MultiStomp de Zoom est une véritable pionnière. Elle offre à la fois la puissance d'une multi-effets et la polyvalence d'une modélisatrice d'ampli depuis une unité compacte contrôlable au pied. Avec 55 ses effets de pédale classiques et modélisations d'ampli, son interfac…
Preis
Anzeigen
Suchen auf Thomann
Zoom MS-50GSuchen auf Reverb
Zoom MS-50GSuchen auf eBay
Zoom MS-50GSuchen auf Leboncoin
Zoom MS-50GKeine detaillierten Anzeigen gefunden. Suchen Sie direkt auf:
Video-Ressourcen

Zoom MS-50G+ - What To Expect
Kai Down
vor 3 Jahren

ZOOM MS-50G+ Quick Tour
ZOOMcorporation
vor 3 Jahren

Get started the RIGHT way with the Zoom MS50G / Zoom MS70CDR - guitar multiefects pedal
Nish to the Point
vor 2 Jahren

Introducing the Zoom MS-50G+ MultiStomp for Guitar
ZoomSoundLab
vor 3 Jahren

ZOOM MS-50G The "KING" of the Afford-a-Board or a plastic toy? - Weird sounds found nowhere else.
60 Cycle Hum
vor 6 Jahren

Going Deep Into the Zoom MS-50G Guitar Multi-effects Pedal
Nick Leonard
vor 2 Jahren
Status: vorhanden
Product details
Specifications
| connectors | 1 x 1/4" monaural phone jack, 2 x 1/4" monaural phone jack, ¼" input jack, Dual ¼" output jacks, USB port, 1 prise 6,35 mm mono, 2 prises 6,35 mm mono |
|---|